2. Bundesliga Südwest Spiele

1. Spieltag

15.09.2019

Punkte Tore PDF
(H) TKC Preußen Waltrop II 1. TKC Kaiserslautern 86 II 12 : 20 47 : 44 hier
1. TKC Kaiserslautern 86 II Spieltrieb Ylipulli Gießen I 13 : 19 44 : 48 hier
Spieltrieb Ylipulli Gießen I (H) TKC Preußen Waltrop II 19 : 13 57 : 45 hier
(H) SG Karlsruhe/Mainz I TKC 71 Hirschlanden II 14 : 18 54 : 60 hier
TKC 71 Hirschlanden II SG TornaDO/Menden I 22 : 10 60 : 37 hier
SG TornaDO/Menden I (H) SG Karlsruhe/Mainz I 11 : 21 49 : 74 hier
(H) Oberbayern München I OTC 90 Amberg I 14 : 18 56 : 49 hier
OTC 90 Amberg I SG Rheinland/Düsseldorf I 9 : 23 33 : 59 hier
SG Rheinland/Düsseldorf I (H) Oberbayern München I 22 : 10 48 : 39 hier

2. Spieltag

17.11.2019

Punkte Tore PDF
(H) OTC 90 Amberg I 1. TKC Kaiserslautern 86 II : :
1. TKC Kaiserslautern 86 II TKC 71 Hirschlanden II : :
TKC 71 Hirschlanden II (H) OTC 90 Amberg I : :
(H) Oberbayern München I SG Karlsruhe/Mainz I : :
SG Karlsruhe/Mainz I TKC Preußen Waltrop II : :
TKC Preußen Waltrop II (H) Oberbayern München I : :
(H) Spieltrieb Ylipulli Gießen I SG Rheinland/Düsseldorf I : :
SG Rheinland/Düsseldorf I SG TornaDO/Menden I : :
SG TornaDO/Menden I (H) Spieltrieb Ylipulli Gießen I : :

3. Spieltag

22.03.2020

Punkte Tore PDF
(H) SG Karlsruhe/Mainz I 1. TKC Kaiserslautern 86 II : :
1. TKC Kaiserslautern 86 II SG Rheinland/Düsseldorf I : :
SG Rheinland/Düsseldorf I (H) SG Karlsruhe/Mainz I : :
(H) TKC 71 Hirschlanden II Oberbayern München I : :
Oberbayern München I Spieltrieb Ylipulli Gießen I : :
Spieltrieb Ylipulli Gießen I (H) TKC 71 Hirschlanden II : :
(H) SG TornaDO/Menden I OTC 90 Amberg I : :
OTC 90 Amberg I TKC Preußen Waltrop II : :
TKC Preußen Waltrop II (H) SG TornaDO/Menden I : :

4. Spieltag

17.05.2020

Punkte Tore PDF
(H) 1. TKC Kaiserslautern 86 II SG TornaDO/Menden I : :
SG TornaDO/Menden I Oberbayern München I : :
Oberbayern München I (H) 1. TKC Kaiserslautern 86 II : :
(H) SG Rheinland/Düsseldorf I TKC 71 Hirschlanden II : :
TKC 71 Hirschlanden II TKC Preußen Waltrop II : :
TKC Preußen Waltrop II (H) SG Rheinland/Düsseldorf I : :
(H) OTC 90 Amberg I SG Karlsruhe/Mainz I : :
SG Karlsruhe/Mainz I Spieltrieb Ylipulli Gießen I : :
Spieltrieb Ylipulli Gießen I (H) OTC 90 Amberg I : :